ENTRY LIST - valid 25.06.2019

POS

NO

NAME  

TEAM

NAT

CLASS

1

101

VINCENZO CANGI /PAOLO MANFREDINI

MCR

 

IT

AUTO PROFI

TH

2

102

RASHID ALKETBY/MOHAMAD IBIAHI

R- XSPORT

EAU

AUTO PROFI

T1

3

103

SIMEON TSINTOV /VIKTOR TONEV

BILGARIA OFF ROAD TEAM

BG

AUTO PROFI

T2 

 

4

104

PAOLO CAU /TIRONI STEFANO

BOLOGNA FUORISTRADA

IT

AUTO PROFI

T1

5

 

 

 

 

 105

 

 

 

 

MIROSLAV SAPLETAL /MAREL SYKORA

 

 

 

 

CZE

AUTO PROFI

T1

 

 

6

 106

ALFAN ANDREA / MARSIGLIA CARMEN

RAMINGO 4X4

IT

AUTP PROFI

TH

7

107

FRANCO BUDA/ANDREA SPATAFORA

RAMINGO 4X4

IT

AUTO PROFI

TH

8

108

GIORGIO BERTONI/ STEFANO FABIANO

VARESE 4X4

IT

AUTO PROFI

TH

9

109

JIVKO MIHAYLOV / GERGANA MIHAYLOVA

BULGARIA OFF ROAD TEAM

BG

AUTO PROFI

T2

10

110

PETAR MINCHEV/ IVAYLO NILOLOV

ASK STARI STOLICI

BG

AUTO PROFI

T1

11

111

CIOBANU ROBERT/ ANTAL ENIKO ELVIRA

BEST RIDE

RO

AUTO PROFI

TH

12

112

VLADIMIR VUJOSEVIK / ALEKSANDAR DJUROVICI

SERBIA RALLY RAID TEAM

SRB

AUTO PROFI

TH

13

113

SYANISLAV STOYANOV / PLAMEN RUSEV

NISSAN NAVARA TEAM

BG

AUTO PROFI

TH

14

114

DAVID SHPRONTZ / SETTON RAN

EDT RALLY TEAM

ISR

AUTO PROFI

T2

15

115

SERBAN BOGDAN/LIVIU UDRESCU

MMS OFFROAD CLUB

RO

AUTO PROFI

 

TH

16

116

STEFAN VALSANOIU / CLAUDIU MIREA

ADRENALINE MOTORSPORT

RO

AUTO PROFI

T2 

 

17

117

CIP AND CIOP

CIP AND CIOP TEAM

IT

AUTO PROFI

TH

18

118

STEFANO MARRINI / NICOLAS GARCIA

IT/ARG

IT

AUTO PROFI

T2

19

119

VALENTIN GUERGOV /DIMITAR LIANGOV

 

BG

SSV

20

120

VLADISLAV VELKOV/ ILIYAN GHEORGIEV

BULGARIA OFF ROAD TEAM

BG

SSV

21

121

EDI BAGDASARIAN/ KRASIMIR KOLEV

BULGARIA OFF ROAD TEAM

BG

SSV

22

122

AMIR ABU MUCH / OMRI ABU MUCH

ABU MUCH RACING TEAM

ISR

SSV

23

123

TZAHI KAFRI /REGEV SHAI

KAFRI DRIVE

ISR

SSV

24

124

TSVETAN TSVETANOV/ DESISLAV TSVETANOV

BULGARIA OFF ROAD TEAM

BG

SSV

25

125

ABERGEL GABRIEL/ CHARLY GOTLIB

RG 512

ISR

SSV

26

126

TUDOR APOSTEANU / OVIDIU ONEL

ADRENALINE MOTOSPORTS

RO

AUTO PROFI

T2

27

133

TSANKO TSANKOV / ZORNITZA TODOROVA

TREMOL

BG

SSV

28

666

NELU SOMODEAN/ ANCA DAVID 

SO MOTO RACING

RO

AUTO PROFI

TH

29

777

GURAN FLORIN/ ZAHARIA IULIAN

-

RO

AUTO PROFI

T2

30

921

CLAUDIU BARBU / PAUL SPIRIDON

TRANSCARPATIC

RO

SSV

31

401

IOAN DAVIDESCU / IOANA MISTRIC

BEST RIDE

RO

AUTO PROMO

32

402

ADRIAN PETCU/ SILVIA POPESCU

DUSTER 4X4 EVERYONE

RO

AUTO PROMO

33  

403

GIOVANNI BIANCHI/ ALESSANDRA VANETTI

LA PUFFA TEAM

IT

AUTO PROMO

33

404

ANDREEA DUICU/IOANA ANDREI

-           

RO

SSV PROMO

34

405

ROMEO DUICU/ OVIDIU PASCU

-           

RO

SSV PROMO

35

001

FEDERICO BUTTO / SANDRA CASTELLANI

ATVROM

IT

SSV

36  

11

IONUT FLOREA

GERULA RACING

RO

MOTO PROFI

37

12 

CATALIN MITACHESCU

GERULA RACING

RO

MOTO PROFI

38

16

LEONARD RENTEA

-           

RO

MOTO PROFI

39

14

GIOVANNI STIGLIANO

JB RALLY ASD

IT

MOTO PROFI

40

15

LUCA MARCO SAPORITI

JB RALLY ASD

IT

MOTO PROFI

41

13

PAUL ZAIG

SO MOTO RACING

RO

QUAD

42

18

ANDREI JERCA

WW PATROL

RO

QUAD

43

21

NISTOR FELIX 

DODO RACING

RO

MOTO ADVENTURE

44

22

STROE DAN GABRIEL

-

RO

MOTO ADVENTURE

45

23

GHIONEA SORIN

SURUBEL MOTO BUZAU 

RO

MOTO ADVENTURE

45

24

RAZVAN COMAT

GO RACING TEAM

RO

MOTO ADVENTURE

46

25

TUDOR ALEXANDRU MADALIN

TAM

RO

ATV ADVENTURE

47

26

SILVIU GHERGA

ROYAL COMPASS

RO

MOTO ADVENTURE

48

126

TOMAS OUREDNICEK

 Ford Ranger Dakar

CZ

AUTO PROFI

T1

49

27

ATV ROM

ATV ROM

RO

RZR ADVENTURE

50

28

ATV ROM

ATV ROM

RO

RZR ADVENTURE

TOP